Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201972

201972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b9/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Empa area, Paphos. Spectacular views of the sea and mountains from the spacious grounds are complemented by modern architecture. Kitchens with individual design, imported ceramic tiles, marble and high-quality plumbing. Electrical appliances, an 8 m x 4 m swimming pool, concealed air conditioning on the ground floor and a split system in the bedrooms, a fence, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, a barbecue area, an intercom system, an alarm system, and an electric car charging station are included in the price. Energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№201972
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
415 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:31
201972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting