Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208612

208612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1920_1080_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. This apartment has a spacious roof terrace with the possibility of installing a Jacuzzi. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex is conveniently located, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№208612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
2026-06-10T16:03
208612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207681
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7a/1088_820_2/0z64fk2zpmc79a4rcukk5az334sjvfab.jpeg
№ 207033
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2