Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216605

216605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1920_1080_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216605
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 500 EUR + VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
2026-06-13T02:17
216605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217120
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c88/1088_820_2/obc5i88ct99fv2la1khvjx25j0h8rwev.JPG
№ 214252
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 388 EUR/m2
Interesting