Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207033

207033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a7a/0z64fk2zpmc79a4rcukk5az334sjvfab.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a private roof terrace in a new complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex offers a wide range of luxury apartments combining elegance and functionality. Each apartment is designed with high quality and maximum comfort in mind. The highlight of the project is the roof garden, a secluded space located on the roof of the building, offering beautiful views of the surrounding area. The location of the complex is very convenient: it provides easy access to the main roads and the entire urban infrastructure. It is an ideal choice for those who want to live in a modern and comfortable environment, staying close to all the amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207033
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:03
207033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8287 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207681
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202830
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2