Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207681

207681
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1920_1080_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207681
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:03
207681
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202830
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca2/8rrczofkshijjd10wlj4kowen0frjipg.jpg
№ 194264
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2