Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208606

208606
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9f5/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№208606
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
214 500 EUR + VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
2026-06-20T08:29
208606
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting