Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208497

208497
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1920_1080_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Zakaki, Limassol. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, high level of energy efficiency and special attention to environmental friendliness. Residents of the complex will be able to enjoy a convenient location: just 500 m to a supermarket, 1.1 km to Hellenic Bank, 1.2 km to Limassol Mall, 1.3 km to City of Dreams Casino, 1.6 km to Lady's Mile Beach, 2.5 km to Limassol Marina and 3 km to Fasouri Water Park. The complex has energy efficiency class A and is equipped with solar systems, which ensures low operating costs and comfortable living. This apartment is an excellent choice for permanent residence by the sea, as well as for investment in a rapidly developing area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№208497
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:04
208497
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217150
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting