Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208411

208411
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1920_1080_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, located in a new residential complex next to the sea. The complex combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location close to urban infrastructure. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions, including a stylish kitchen and modern plumbing.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and other functions of the house via your phone. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed. Air conditioning systems, high-quality heat and noise insulation are also provided, and the building has an energy efficiency class A.

The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, the airport and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208411
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 023 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:31
208411
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e2/1088_820_2/rm3w3qst4q5da4ho798m17x0634r90ay.jpg
№ 203281
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/ztlsfusvo8xbk0o5d8iiut91mn1lftfk.jpg
№ 100227
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 965 EUR/m2
Interesting