Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 208388

208388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1920_1080_2/w8dctgmuc61k0hnktt7zxbfqoud1gdpy.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in a gated complex in the prestigious area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of only 9 villas. The residence is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, an open and covered veranda, as well as a roof garden. The smart home technology has been installed. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The complex is located just 300 m from the endless beaches with crystal clear turquoise waters. The villa is an ideal option for those who choose to live in a seaside resort.

Read more
Object
№208388
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
388 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:02
208388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting