Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208333

208333
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fad/bv54pfo8jgfeso5rzy0f5ihl10xu6v7v.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208333
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
867 000 EUR + VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:33
208333
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202772
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
2 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/sxjv61ufgop4m7q4hbjnj0akvk5cdrpd.jpeg
№ 191406
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190981
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
975 000 EUR
8 705 EUR/m2
Interesting