Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208297

208297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cae/vn5yzcaw0k18ari2yj10okqhccm0e3ct.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine in high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208297
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
14
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
5 775 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:29
208297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fb9/1088_820_2/gceedy6jfreegn88raz1paf5acnr8qh7.jpg
№ 213061
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
435 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/s64x698u6c6yj71ax1u7iup9wldmqhyj.jpg
№ 212806
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting