Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212806

212806
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/s64x698u6c6yj71ax1u7iup9wldmqhyj.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 for sale in Mandria Pafou, Paphos. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area, and direct access to a private garden. The apartment is unfurnished, equipped with air conditioning and heating in all rooms. The residence is located on the ground floor and offers convenient access without stairs, has a private garden, outdoor parking, closed guarded territory, low utility costs, a full set of Title Deeds and high investment potential. The property is located in a well—maintained residential complex with a communal swimming pool, within walking distance of a bus stop, beach, beach bar and village square with traditional taverns, cafes and shops, while a large supermarket is a 5-minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is 10 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№212806
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:28
212806
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting