Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208060

208060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d8c/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in the center of Larnaca next to the Radisson Blu Hotel. The modern complex consists of 4 floors and 9 apartments. A reliable developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing, marble surfaces. The layout of the apartment offers a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, cozy bedrooms, bathrooms, a covered veranda and a roof garden. The complex is surrounded by all urban amenities. The popular location makes buying an apartment in this complex a good investment both for your own living and for high-income rentals.

Read more
Object
№208060
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-12T13:23
208060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/e37epcllw2z3pri5qt6iki0ebla26lmu.jpeg
№ 162345
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 395 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfe/1088_820_2/3zkhg4tamnvr9qxpdzpkzsc70jq7kdxu.jpg
№ 160766
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
539 000 EUR+VAT
2 209 EUR/m2
Interesting