Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 192170

192170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ff/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a unique investment project located on Ermou street, Larnaca. The complex consists of 7 floors and offers studios, 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartments. On the 0 floor there will be a reception/reception room for the needs of guests.

Read more
Object
№192170
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:33
192170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/2zqnvfhyg233c4ol9lpt6kdlwim1s1g0.JPG
№ 168538
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
Interesting