Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 162345

162345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48e/e37epcllw2z3pri5qt6iki0ebla26lmu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern house for sale in Nicosia, Pera. The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is also a spacious terrace and a barbecue area. Photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 3.5 kW are installed. The house has a covered parking and a storage room. Thermal insulation will provide comfort at any time of the year. The construction was carried out using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№162345
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
283 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 395 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:54
162345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/057gdbgkt4893yr7mz0xuw8s9d0wv27t.jpg
№ 212199
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a93/1088_820_2/toz54z88wm6t0y34h6a76hswjl3uh1f1.jpeg
№ 199637
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
Interesting