Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208045

208045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale, occupying the entire floor, with a 51m2 roof garden and panoramic views in a modern complex with a swimming pool in the promising area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca near the Radisson Blu Hotel. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing. Convenient layout, sea view, urban infrastructure nearby. The Finikoudes Boardwalk is only 2.5 km away. Covered veranda of 20 m2. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№208045
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:46
208045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7b/1088_820_2/zurzbr0nahq6yskenh77pdfg9ht3s5xp.jpg
№ 208799
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/0py6vasak5or0jxk34ph13pdhyfbiuf0.jpg
№ 206504
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
Interesting