Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212010

212010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e2/u4d7vqx9qtwizmnsyq7e1gp3qlzpsa3u.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
623 500 EUR + VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:32
212010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17908 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1088_820_2/2421je84roaihabwn3ujk8wzk4k2ddag.jpg
№ 160301
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
149 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
Interesting