Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208044

208044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, occupying the entire floor, in a projected complex with a swimming pool in the promising area of Larnaca Land of Tomorrow. Premium class finishing materials and plumbing. Convenient layout, sea view, urban infrastructure nearby. The Finikoudes Boardwalk is only 2.5 km away. Covered veranda of 20 m2.

Read more
Object
№208044
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
2026-06-17T19:03
208044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/aqp69c74ty2eh6w48tfi90ywh9efdf4y.JPG
№ 178764
Off plan
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 673 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting