Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208014

208014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b1/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The complex has 2 blocks and a communal swimming pool. High-quality materials, reliable developer. 2.5 km from Finikoudes beach. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. A few steps away you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№208014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:10
208014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 213366
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1088_820_2/709p1qzqhy2k3hxwzniuk54zv8aztxt6.jpeg
№ 201176
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1250 m2
12 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1088_820_2/dnn2ce1eyme31vdci3i8aoych5l1jgh0.jpeg
№ 128808
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting