Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 204354

204354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd5/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale, located in Agia Napa, Famagusta. The living area of the villa is 150 m², and the plot size is 170 m². The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 toilets. It features a spacious living room, is fully furnished, and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms for your comfort. The complex has a communal swimming pool. This is an ideal place for living or vacationing in a prestigious area.

Read more
Object
№204354
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
400 m
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:05
204354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/p9jy2dgf155m4kqv2uwx4q0bffdzrra1.jpeg
№ 163854
Total area: 403 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1614 m2
2 477 000 EUR+VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/6v6ryps600ejc89rojoasrasvlxru3i9.jpeg
№ 155043
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting