Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208011

208011
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/543/xvi32aagk3ng08mn51anf9f7c4bc51fe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The complex has 2 blocks and a communal swimming pool. High-quality materials, reliable developer. 2.5 km from Finikoudes beach. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. A few steps away you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№208011
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:47
208011
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
№ 208584
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3ed/1088_820_2/6cinb9hyvxei1e00c1xndlz1fnsl21lm.jpeg
№ 204957
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/cz27vto5bdh7sb7fk0bpxxoi3asodgoj.jpg
№ 202208
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190991
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
913 000 EUR
9 040 EUR/m2
Interesting