Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208584

208584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1920_1080_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 7 apartments: 3 triple and 4 double. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. It has a roof garden of 67 m2.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed for the penthouse.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№208584
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:09
208584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a64/1088_820_2/kcjwprs9kn4vxkfeuadez9tc671olizn.jpg
№ 163286
Whole floor
Total area: 727 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 941 EUR/m2
Interesting