Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208007

208007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3e/8xvknsqo1bdgyc27ffe4xjswg5it7zjz.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca, overlooking the sea and the park in a modern complex with two swimming pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center. The comfortable layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. Covered terrace of 20m2. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. An excellent investment - close to schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№208007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:26
208007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/3hk0dso3kj48mbh7yj3zw272zwc43lca.jpg
№ 207036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 200 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/wtanzo8s9k889bno2j5zsldj0kpfw5y9.jpg
№ 177916
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 763 EUR/m2
Interesting