Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207966

207966
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d8/vts14d9qujmr13wtuedhe1l8fxoi60vh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca, opposite the Metropolis Mall. The accommodation has a modern layout and high-quality finishes, marble and HPL surfaces are used in the interior, which give the space elegance and practicality. The spacious and bright rooms create an atmosphere of coziness and comfort, and the thoughtful zoning is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation.

One of the key advantages of this penthouse is its own roof garden, which will be an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The project is located in a prestigious residential area with developed infrastructure. Supermarkets, schools, restaurants, cafes and public transport stops are within walking distance. The convenient location next to the Metropolis Mall makes the accommodation especially attractive for those who appreciate the comfort of urban life. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207966
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
2026-06-22T10:08
207966
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200991
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1c/1088_820_2/8pxvy6106y0k7edweshmw724ae60eaia.jpg
№ 187103
With sea view
Plot Size: 10062 m2
4 500 000 EUR
447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/76e/1088_820_2/k2fuf30h8pzg0qci1w017cj7o8dt6d49.jpg
№ 176238
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 755 EUR/m2
Interesting