Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207357

207357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1920_1080_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 6 double apartments and a studio. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№207357
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:07
207357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting