Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 176238

176238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/76e/1920_1080_2/k2fuf30h8pzg0qci1w017cj7o8dt6d49.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Deryneia. The complex of 12 modern apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, close to all necessary infrastructure. Spacious apartment with open plan living room and kitchen, bright bedrooms, covered veranda and parking.

Read more
Object
№176238
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 755 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:08
176238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/588/1088_820_2/18qrjg2bma9d1rvxdejrz0n9ryvd63vy.jpg
№ 166029
Total area: 80 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 688 EUR/m2
Interesting