Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 207763

207763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1920_1080_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№207763
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
36 m2
Indoor area:
29 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
5 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:58
207763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1088_820_2/6rly1m7gf2si6qpigjjvw1ruge3xh1rx.jpg
№ 210986
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 901 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/dxxu8brsalhk62i5r6xahb1u5l6uvd8m.jpeg
№ 206407
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
419 000 EUR+VAT
2 494 EUR/m2
Interesting