Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 210986

210986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1920_1080_2/6rly1m7gf2si6qpigjjvw1ruge3xh1rx.jpg
Description:

Spacious house for sale in the tourist area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house is partially furnished and equipped with household appliances, one bedroom on the ground floor with shower and toilet and four bedrooms on the second floor. There is central heating, two balconies, a large swimming pool, a barbecue area with a shower, parking for 3 cars and a storage room. The plot is 901 m2. Real estate after major renovation. The villa is located on a hill in a quiet location. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№210986
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
580 m2
Indoor area:
540 m2
Land area:
901 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 200 000 EUR
2 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:34
210986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
414 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
New
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a0/1088_820_2/fzeftka4t7fjzqv53jirbko91uanau19.jpg
№ 187775
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a7/1088_820_2/mev92wpwhya5byoca7giys73eew7kdt2.jpg
№ 176235
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/2auzjhon2jcihdd8ldsw908tlxyjc07d.jpg
№ 169956
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 761 EUR/m2
Interesting