Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207558

207558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8f/eoy1h8zhawtmmf9hhgvsfkg9chgric5z.JPG
115
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The project is located in one of the most convenient and well-maintained areas of the city with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The complex consists of a two-storey building with spacious and modern apartments, each with a functional layout, large verandas, a comfortable living area, a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

The building was built according to high construction standards using high-quality materials and technologies. All apartments comply with energy efficiency class A and are provided with thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has an individual roof space for installing a photovoltaic system, a 150-liter solar boiler, and a pressurized water supply system.

Interior finishes include ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, kitchens are equipped with high-quality work surfaces and places to install all necessary household appliances. It also provides for the installation of electric radiators, wiring for air conditioners and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№207558
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:18
207558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7b/1088_820_2/baelvsl573gxavx3kqjcb8vb5ygb1mhr.jpeg
№ 194970
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
Interesting