Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207546

207546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/075/fpb9lanrelgh3fynrf1z53l2n1eapa1l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 14 double and single apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including everything necessary for life.

Read more
Object
№207546
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 000 EUR + VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:19
207546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217312
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212288
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/431/1088_820_2/dw6mn4u0wq8i9f20xnezkywpr3ykggth.jpg
№ 206955
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 192837
Plot Size: 804 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11d/1088_820_2/x6ncxse6x97agetc7tgpa2bkwpe5b3ja.jpg
№ 190361
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting