Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207524

207524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e95/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern semi-detached townhouse for sale in Potamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and meets energy efficiency class A, providing a high level of heat and noise insulation.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The house will be equipped with a photovoltaic system, a pressurized water supply system, and also has preparation for the installation of air conditioners and alarm systems. Parking spaces and a private house territory are provided for residents, creating a comfortable and convenient living environment.

Read more
Object
№207524
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:36
207524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
№ 210325
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2
Interesting