Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210325

210325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a3/y79mh22in7thoz5sz51d5fxdotti5np1.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 130 m2 in the area of Chloraka, Paphos. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 guest bathroom, a spacious open-plan kitchen, a living room, an additional sitting area/TV room, a study/office, and a dining area. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances: induction hob, oven, microwave, dishwasher, washing machine, refrigerator, air conditioners in all rooms, underfloor heating, high-speed Internet on two floors, water filtration system, solar panels, built-in storage systems, 65” TV, electric recliner-sofa, solid oak dining table for 8 people. The residence has a private landscaped plot with a fenced pool, outdoor shower and BBQ/relaxation area. The area is surrounded by greenery, including lemon trees, rosemary and passion fruit. The property is ready to move in and is suitable both for permanent residence and as a high-end investment. The property is located in a quiet residential area, just a 6-minute drive from Kings Avenue Mall and close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№210325
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
520 m
850 000 EUR
5 862 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:51
210325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50c/1088_820_2/6ruxorgmdeufx1zsu2lg050anss6cudh.jpg
№ 202084
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/004/1088_820_2/mz5zcgr4e7fatxp4q5pk2ar8m8iw32ss.jpg
№ 192034
Plot Size: 2007 m2
87 500 EUR
44 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/78ggeezss7ix04t7eeoopupibh6jlllj.jpg
№ 86685
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
356 800 EUR+VAT
3 717 EUR/m2
Interesting