Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Limassol № 206972

206972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f0/f1tcb55b5fgkcwbgwhbh7ifkdxjpvo92.jpg
Description:

The car business in Kato Polemidia is for sale. Located on a plot of 770 m2, it has 3 licenses - dealer, car service and car wash. The building has an office space, a kitchen, a recreation room and a toilet.

Read more
Object
№206972
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
770 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
550 000 EUR
714 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:42
206972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Interesting