Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 216588

216588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c9/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
Description:

Office building for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Total area - 1256 m2 (ground floor 212 m2, mezzanine 114 m2 and 5 floors of 186 m2 each). There is underground parking.

Read more
Object
№216588
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1336 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:45
216588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
Interesting