Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209046

209046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1920_1080_2/b1a0fhu5u3ivt3p5e205dqi9da9m2jk0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:47
209046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/ttw0kkepuuwnb74yjpf1a82baqc637d1.jpeg
№ 196981
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/870/pwbwnays8ha3ndvotrqa6x2ss5jfnuok.jpeg
№ 195273
Total area: 81 m2
160 000 EUR
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
№ 155576
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
Interesting