Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207769

207769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae1/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
Description:

Three-storey house for sale in Louvaras district, Limassol, 20 minutes drive from the city. On the ground floor there are two dining rooms, two living rooms, a room with a fireplace and a separate room with a separate entrance, shower and bathroom. On the second floor there are four bedrooms and one office, the master bedroom with a bathroom and a bathroom, on the floor there is also a shared bathroom and a shower. On the third floor there is a playroom for children. On the plot there is a separate house of 100 m2 with a living room, a bedroom, a kitchen and a bathroom. There is a large swimming pool and a garden on site.

Read more
Object
№207769
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
600 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
2000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1994
Distance to the sea:
16500 m
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:04
207769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/559/1088_820_2/vzaf0v6styhyhd4fs6j7gxgi5he2unaf.jpg
№ 181361
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
499 000 EUR
3 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/ki4b8zo2fkvwne32f39hfm3wa3ga5yx4.jpg
№ 178848
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Interesting