Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206951

206951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa1/1920_1080_2/ht4fnl1mcvwuullhdioorqrszl4nwjwr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The complex consists of seven two-bedroom apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and a spacious covered veranda. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. The project provides for the installation of a solar water heater. A 2 kW photovoltaic system will be installed for all apartments.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The convenient location close to key urban infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№206951
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
206951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
№ 187208
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
Interesting