Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205515

205515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1920_1080_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. This is a new residential complex just a few minutes from the center of Limassol, designed for those who are looking for a more relaxed lifestyle without losing touch with the city. The project includes a two-storey residential building with six apartments and four private houses.

The apartments are located on 2 floors. A smart home system, HDL lighting system, and electric roller blinds are installed. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There are also 2 parking spaces and a private storage room.

Read more
Object
№205515
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:57
205515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189315
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting