Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206893

206893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b93/hsw1ne73r6t8isy8nhzj0m7tlj05c2a2.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. This place is ideal for those who appreciate silence, clean air and beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is built according to European standards using modern technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioning and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are provided for the comfort of residents, which helps significantly reduce energy costs. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle is also provided.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for recreation and an active lifestyle: a modern gym, a padel court, a yoga studio, a steam room, cozy lounge areas, including the Sunset Lounge, as well as a cafe-bar. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№206893
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
354 000 EUR + VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:55
206893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/883/1088_820_2/sdstc602wp1ffg999omzo7m6r9cntsrs.jpg
№ 200288
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74e/1088_820_2/791n3ibgr2a1wmw5p5b8yilgt6c23hvi.jpeg
№ 187725
18 months for construction after payment.
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
515 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44b/1088_820_2/qr18t7x658oolo54uam0sddwixf0q1px.JPG
№ 164715
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
989 000 EUR
4 824 EUR/m2
Interesting