Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164715

164715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44b/1920_1080_2/qr18t7x658oolo54uam0sddwixf0q1px.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The project includes bungalows and villas on large plots with panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, an office and large verandas. There is also a fireplace. The complex has swimming pools, gardens, barbecue areas. The villas are located a few minutes from the highway, the city center, the hospital, the shopping center and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№164715
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
590 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
989 000 EUR
4 824 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:25
164715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1088_820_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
№ 208651
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
№ 171829
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1288 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
Interesting