Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200288

200288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/883/sdstc602wp1ffg999omzo7m6r9cntsrs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The three-storey residential complex includes ten elegant apartments: 9 two-bedroom apartments and one single apartment. High-quality finishes, modern plumbing and materials create an atmosphere of comfort. A spacious kitchen seamlessly merges into a bright living room, and a covered veranda complements the living space.

Parking and a storage room are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, offering its residents convenient access to all necessary services and facilities. Aradippou is conveniently located at the intersection of important transport arteries, just a short drive from Larnaca International Airport and provides convenient access to Limassol and Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№200288
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:55
200288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74e/1088_820_2/791n3ibgr2a1wmw5p5b8yilgt6c23hvi.jpeg
№ 187725
18 months for construction after payment.
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
515 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44b/1088_820_2/qr18t7x658oolo54uam0sddwixf0q1px.JPG
№ 164715
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
989 000 EUR
4 824 EUR/m2
Interesting