Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206720

206720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/385/iv9jka0mwbs8xwfnqrzl7qoxlf1rl8wg.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Peyia, in a new prestigious complex located on a hilltop with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque countryside. The site has an exceptional location in the south-west of Cyprus, on the outskirts of the Akamas National Park, one of the most beautiful natural corners of the island. The area is famous for its spectacular views, wineries and orchards, creating an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature.

Large panoramic windows blur the boundaries between the interior and the surrounding landscape, filling the house with natural light and allowing you to enjoy stunning views from any room. The architecture combines modern aesthetics with a traditional Cypriot character: natural stone, wood and marble are used in the decoration. The harmonious combination of classic materials and modern lines creates an expressive, durable and truly impressive appearance of the villa. It is an ideal choice for those who value privacy, nature and a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№206720
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
360 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:36
206720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting