Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206300

206300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b15/6uvriyg31tqozfavjypvwb477vpmeuhl.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Town Center Nicosia. This complex consists of 14 luxury apartments, a lobby, an underground parking, a barbecue area, and a children's playground. The building fully complies with European antiseismic standards. The fire system. Video surveillance in all parking lots and on the ground floor. Each apartment has a security system, fire alarm system, smoke detector, Ethernet connections in all bedrooms and living/dining room, Wi-Fi connection, USB charger sockets in all bedrooms and living/dining room. Individual photovoltaic system of 2.25 KW.

Laminate flooring in the living room, kitchen, bedrooms, ceramic tiles in the bathrooms and on the verandas. Fully installed VRV system in all bedrooms and living/dining room. Mechanical ventilation in the kitchen and toilets. There is an inlet for installing a heat pump for underfloor heating in all bedrooms and living/dining room with individual temperature control. Water pump, drinking water in the kitchen. Cold water storage tank and hot water storage tank. Two parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№206300
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:21
206300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/2te4p66fpd7i2cxz2wlhyvb5xnvphrov.jpg
№ 202112
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
316 000 EUR+VAT
1 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
№ 167851
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting