Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 167851

167851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14a/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new four-storey complex, which houses 19 luxury apartments with 1-3 bedrooms. The building is located just 1 km from the center of Limassol and close to the sandy beaches and Limassol Marina. There are also city hotels, gyms, parks, as well as schools and nightclubs nearby, which provides easy access to numerous amenities and endless entertainment opportunities. Sea view. Round-the-clock security. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№167851
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:17
167851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting