Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205691

205691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1920_1080_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205691
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:29
205691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/au7awy6nc3ywc58k3a5g10skmoy6kipr.jpg
№ 213535
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/javyckdyy7hrxj5js54d36suy4w3y77q.jpg
№ 209616
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/640/1088_820_2/rho3k8ul8bfwym2670grotcp7oj81o8f.jpg
№ 204921
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
Interesting