Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205581

205581
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Pavlos, Nicosia, which successfully combines silence and proximity to the city center. An ideal option for young couples or families, providing quick access to the center of the capital. In the immediate vicinity there are all necessary services: restaurants, supermarkets, kindergartens, schools, universities and gyms. The project offers modern energy-efficient Class A apartments, characterized by quality, comfort and functional layouts. Buyers will be able to choose materials for kitchen decoration, including ceramics, plumbing fixtures and wood exclusively of European origin and high quality.

Read more
Object
№205581
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
178 000 EUR + VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:18
205581
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d3/1088_820_2/h4be4f7uwzapnlba7q0ii8cjp1yoqb82.jpg
№ 211731
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1088_820_2/6vdbu2jp4qbn69qnfc29sy92w5o10cq2.jpg
№ 209891
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
№ 189462
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR+VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
Interesting