Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205562

205562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bce/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№205562
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:17
205562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186740
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/uqf4swehbgeo3ebeot1m32g5fqsam4y9.JPG
№ 178345
Panoramic sea views
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1018 m2
2 650 000 EUR
7 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3d/1088_820_2/7xzdapsphw92dhel8t2ges3bb5t05r2n.jpg
№ 166597
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/227/1088_820_2/2zsdl9nr1vmxoj95f2npi048plce84x6.jpg
№ 166596
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
Interesting