Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166597

166597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3d/7xzdapsphw92dhel8t2ges3bb5t05r2n.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166597
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:00
166597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/wbn639ik5rf6eqjch6behhp8oqjfmo5f.jpg
№ 200474
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
393 500 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/wbn8e1up8jhe3ylc621hopl5ftwx11qq.jpg
№ 197249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
№ 160744
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1011 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
5 307 EUR/m2
Interesting