Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178345

178345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1920_1080_2/uqf4swehbgeo3ebeot1m32g5fqsam4y9.JPG
Description:

For sale: a luxurious villa in an elite residential complex. The villa has a covered area of 349 m² and is set on a plot of 1018 m². It consists of five bedrooms and five bathrooms, located on an elevated position offering panoramic sea views. The property is fully furnished. The ground floor features a spacious living room, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and appliances, a guest WC, and one bedroom with direct access to the pool and a private bathroom. The upper level includes three bedrooms with stunning sea views, including the master bedroom with a large en-suite bathroom and a private balcony. The lower level offers an additional bedroom and a utility room with appliances. Outside, there is a large terrace with a barbecue area, outdoor dining space, an infinity swimming pool, and a jacuzzi, all overlooking the sea and surroundings. This villa combines luxury, comfort, and style, making it ideal both for permanent residence and holiday living.

Read more
Object
№178345
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
349 m2
Land area:
1018 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 650 000 EUR
7 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:33
178345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207443
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/cxpf498ua3mhg5dmatragq1je8nnhoaz.jpg
№ 201695
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
Interesting