Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 205540

205540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/d2dq7ufc3dtstpgxynxk9mtsytjnmeyo.jpg
91
Special offer
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

Beautiful villa for sale on the first line, located in a quiet private village by the sea west of Agia Napa, has an extensive lush garden and sea views. Thoughtfully designed with traditional architecture in mind and equipped with all modern amenities, the villa has large indoor and outdoor living areas, bright bedrooms with sea views, as well as a private pool in the garden and green area directly facing the sea. The villa is sold fully furnished with household appliances.

Read more
Object
№205540
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
773 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2019
Distance to the sea:
80 m
1 475 000 EUR + VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
2026-06-19T14:46
205540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
216 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
New
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df9/1088_820_2/udjm6uhbd4ovabu25h0q5k086g1kpkj5.jpeg
№ 131186
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
910 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/3dz76d9t3w3z25a41atvafu9iox4pdpp.jpg
№ 124296
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
Interesting